U-19 23/24

juniori prozirno 

5. kolo

U-19 23/24

#KlubUtPobPorKod kućeU gostima+-+/-Bod
1KK Brod4402-02-04112741378
2KK Vrijednosnice Osijek4312-01-14093001097
3KK Marsonia4312-01-1384304807
4KA Osijek4130-21-1268384-1165
5KK Borovo Vukovar3121-10-1223273-504
6KK Đakovo3121-00-2230282-524
7KK Valpovo (vk)4040-20-2282390-1084