U-17 KR 22/23

kadeti

14. kolo U-17 22/23

82-92
U-17 KR 22/23
SD "Belišće", Belišće

KK Belišće — KK Borovo Vukovar

12:00
U-17 KR 22/23
SD Tomislav Pirc Požega

KK Požega — KK Brod odgoda KK BROD

86-68
U-17 KR 22/23
SD "Đakovo", Đakovo

KK Đakovo — KA Osijek

U-17 Kup Regija 22/23

#KlubUtPobPorKod kućeU gostima+-+/-Bod
1KK Marsonia11835-13-278167111019
2KK Brod9814-14-080553926617
3KK Vinkovci9634-12-26405469415
4KK Borovo Vukovar11473-31-4796946-15015
5KK Belišće8533-22-165249615613
6KA Osijek11292-30-6712892-18013
7KK Požega7342-11-34674472010
8KK Đakovo6331-02-345244489
9KK Županja6060-30-3248572-3246

Zaostala 6. kolo U-17 22/23