KK Đakovo/ŠK Sedam

KK Đakovo/Sedam STRIJELCI

Kadeti "ISTOK" Skupina ALPHA

#KlubUtPobPorKod kućeU gostima+-+/-Bod
1KK Slavonski Brod 19468804-04-078329848516
2KK Vinkovci8533-12-2620626-613
3HKK Vukovar8353-10-4476559-8311
4KK Požega8262-20-4477666-18910
5KK Đakovo/ŠK Sedam8262-20-4533740-20710

Kadeti ALPHA van konkurencije

#KlubUtPobPorKod kućeU gostima+-+/-Bod
1KK Slavonski Brod 1946101005-05-098140757420
2KK Vinkovci10734-13-27657283717
3KK Đakovo/ŠK Sedam10463-21-4693879-18614
4HKK Vukovar9454-10-4568598-3013
5KK Požega10372-31-4614790-17613
6KK Nova Gradiška9180-41-4513732-21910

Mlađi kadeti skupina ALPHA

#KlubUtPobPorKod kućeU gostima+-+/-Bod
1KK Vinkovci176918584-707-151177611583193267
2KK Slavonski Brod 1946112773567-3010-5824264561786189
3HKK Vukovar73383534-254-1039994211-212111
4ŠK Tigrići60332726-237-43517312239593
5KK Đakovo/ŠK Sedam2518712-46-31923166326043
6KK Nova Gradiška327254-173-814931935-44239