KK Marsonia

Competitions
U-13 21/22 BRAVO, U-15 21/22 CHARLIE, U-17 21/22 BRAVO, U-19 21/22, U13 2020/21 ALPHA, U13 2020/21 BRAVO, U15 Kvalifikacije JPKL 20/21, U15 Pretkadeti Istok 2020/21 ALPHA, U17 ISTOK 2020/21, U17 kadeti 2020/21 VAN KONKURENCIJE, U17 Kvalifikacije JKL 20/21, U19 2020/21, U19 2020/21 VAN KONKURENCIJE
Sezone
2020/21, 2021/22
Početna

Juniori

Kadeti

Pretkadeti

U19 20/21

#KlubUtPobPorKod kućeU gostima+-+/-Bod
1KK Marsonia10915-04-176661615019
2KA Osijek10825-03-292770222518
3KK Vrijednosnice Osijek10734-13-27656858017
4KK Vinkovci10462-32-3715748-3314
5KK Borovo Vukovar10191-40-5711876-16511
6KK Đakovo10191-40-5508765-2577

U15 PKKR 20/21 ALPHA

#KlubUtPobPor+-+/-Bod
1KK Vrijednosnice Osijek99073835138718
2KK Brod108284255428818
3KK Marsonia8444073941312
4KK Vinkovci716297445-1488
5KA Osijek606230456-2266

U15 Kvalifikacije JPKL 20/21

#KlubUtPobPorKod kućeU gostima+-+/-Bod
1KK Vrijednosnice Osijek3301-02-02791791006
2KK Marsonia4222-00-2270238326
3KK Brod3212-10-0237218195
4KK Vinkovci2020-00-2125167-422
5KA Osijek2020-10-173182-1092

U13 20/21 ALPHA

#KlubUtPobPor+-+/-Bod
1KK Vrijednosnice Osijek4402721191538
2KK Marsonia532218242-248
3KK Požega2208749384
4KK Đakovo30359131-723