Juniori

 

cropped-Pictureksb.pngJuniori logo

Juniori “ISTOK”

#KlubUtPobPorKod kućeU gostima+-+/-Bod
1KK Borovo Vukovar142915168-3623-15101319247884233
2KK Vinkovci142736959-4214-279486946917215
3KK Slavonski Brod 194694643047-1917-11709853001798158
4KK Đakovo104436136-377-2467817857-1076146
5KK Vrijednosnice Osijek93524139-2713-1475066698808145
6KK Požega94355927-388-2156776675-998129
7HKK Vukovar73383527-2611-939994211-212111
8KK Osječki Sokol55183717-211-1640284053-2573

13. kolo Juniori

DatumUtakmicaVrij/RezMjesto
2017-02-07 20:00:0507.02.2017. HKK Vukovar — KK Vrijednosnice Osijek - 12. kolo74 - 54
2017-02-08 20:45:2708.02.2017. KK Đakovo — KK Požega - 12. kolo92 - 80
2017-02-11 00:00:1011.02.2017. KA Osijek — KK Valpovo - Otkazano0 - 20
2017-02-11 10:00:5111.02.2017. KK Belišće — KK Slavonski Brod 194657 - 77
2017-02-11 11:00:2711.02.2017. KK Vrijednosnice Osijek — KK Borovo Vukovar109 - 100
2017-02-11 13:00:3911.02.2017. KK Vrijednosnice Osijek — KK Slavonski Brod 194657 - 83
2017-02-11 14:00:0411.02.2017. HKK Vukovar — KK Borovo Vukovar45 - 66
2017-02-11 15:30:2411.02.2017. KK Valpovo — KK Olimp Inspekt-ing - 9. kolo95 - 58
2017-02-11 20:00:5811.02.2017. KK Beli Manastir — KK Našice81 - 71
2017-02-12 12:00:4912.02.2017. KK Osječki Sokol — KK Vinkovci68 - 56
2017-02-12 12:00:5612.02.2017. KK Vinkovci — KA Osijek72 - 84
2017-02-12 13:00:2312.02.2017. KK Slavonski Brod 1946 — KK Požega68 - 77
2017-02-12 14:00:2612.02.2017. KK Vinkovci — KK Osječki Sokol85 - 74
2017-02-12 14:00:4212.02.2017. KK Olimp Inspekt-ing — KK Mladost46 - 75
2017-02-12 20:00:4812.02.2017. KK Strmac — KK Slavonski Brod 194676 - 68