Juniori

 

cropped-Pictureksb.pngJuniori logo

zaostala 3. kolo

Juniori “ISTOK”

#KlubUtPobPorKod kućeU gostima+-+/-Bod
1HKK Vukovar141407-07-0109281028228
2KK Vrijednosnice Osijek141136-15-21203104116225
3KK Slavonski Brod 194614685-21-6106910274220
4KK Vinkovci14684-32-59751073-9820
5KK Požega13674-32-49891038-4919
6KK Đakovo13493-31-6830948-11816
7KK Borovo Vukovar11472-42-3851928-7715
8KK Osječki Sokol111101-40-6756900-14412